SFP Modules

View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EX-1250NSP-SB1LS - Gigabit SFP Module - 275m/550m, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    $80.00

    EX-1250NSP-SB1LS
    SFP Module - 275m/550m 62.5/125μm/50/125μm, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    Learn More
  2. EX-1250NSP-SB1L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 275M/550M, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    $145.00

    EX-1250NSP-SB1L-AS

    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 275M/550M 62.5/125mm/50/125mm, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  3. EX-1250TSP-MB4L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 10Km, LC Connector

    $213.00

    EX-1250TSP-MB4L-AS

    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 10Km, Duplex LC Connector, 4641nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  4. EX-1250TBP-MB4L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 10Km, Single Mode, TX: 1310nm/RX: 1550nm

    $255.00

    EX-1250TBP-MB4L-AS
    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 10Km, Single Mode, TX: 1310nm/RX: 1550nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  5. EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 2Km, LC Connector, 1310nm

    $255.00

    EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS
    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 2Km, LC Connector, 1310nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  6. EX-0155TBP-MB5L-A - Hardened 100MB SFP Module, 20Km (WDM), Single Mode LC Connector, TX: 1310nm/RX: 1550nm

    $310.00

    EX-0155TBP-MB5L-A

    Hardened 100MB SFP Module, 20Km (WDM), Single Mode LC Connector, TX: 1310nm/RX: 1550nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  7. EX-0155TBP-LB5L-A - Hardened 100MB SFP Module, 20Km (WDM), Single Mode LC Connector, TX: 1550nm/RX: 1310nm

    $325.00

    EX-0155TBP-LB5L-A
    Hardened 100MB SFP Module, 20Km (WDM), Single Mode LC Connector, TX: 1550nm/RX: 1310nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  8. EX-1250TSP-MB5L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 20Km, Duplex LC, 1310nm

    $361.00

    EX-1250TSP-MB5L-AS
    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module, 20Km, Duplex LC, 1310nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  9. EX-1250TBP-KB4L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 10Km, Single Mode, TX: 1550nm/RX: 1310nm

    $383.00

    EX-1250TBP-KB4L-AS
    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 10Km, Single Mode, TX: 1550nm/RX: 1310nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
View as Grid List

9 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.