Commercial Products

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 22

Set Descending Direction
  1. EX19082A - Unmanaged 8-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE + 1-port 10/100/1000 TX + 1-port 1000 SFP Ethernet Switch

    $279.00

    EX19082A
    Unmanaged 10-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (8 PoE + 1 TX + 1 SFP) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  2. EX19082 - Smart Managed 8-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE + 1-port 10/100/1000 TX + 1-port 100/1000 SFP Ethernet Switch

    $299.00

    EX19082
    Smart Managed 10-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (8 PoE + 1 TX + 1 SFP) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  3. EX19244 - Smart Managed 24-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (4 SFP combo) Ethernet Switch

    $599.00

    EX19244
    Smart Managed 24-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (4 SFP combo) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  4. EX19164 - Smart Managed 16-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (4 SFP combo) Ethernet Switch

    $449.00

    EX19164
    Smart Managed 16-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (4 SFP combo) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  5. EX19164A - Unmanaged 16-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (4 SFP combo) Ethernet Switch

    $419.00

    EX19164A
    EX19164A - Unmanaged 16-port 10/100/1000 30W PoE (4 SFP combo) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  6. EM120MCC-15 - 100BASE-FX MultiMode (SC) to 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) - 15Km

    $180.00

    EM120MCC-15

    100BASE-FX MultiMode (SC) to 100BASE-FX Single Mode (SC) - 15Km

    • Supports conversion to single mode ST, SC, or WMD
    • Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy
    Learn More
  7. EL2211 Series - 10/100/1000BASE-TX to 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX Media Converter

    Starting at $200.00

    EL2211 Series

    • Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    • Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy
    Learn More
  8. EL100 Series - 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Starting at $99.00

    EL100 / EL110 Series
    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy
    Learn More
  9. EX16900 Series - Unmanaged 5 to 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $48.99

    EX16900 Series

    Unmanaged 5 and 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-TX Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Palm size full gigabit switch
    Wall or desktop mounting

    Learn More
  10. EL200 Series - 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter

    Starting at $200.00

    EL200 / EL210 Series
    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter

    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy

    Learn More
  11. EX-1250TSP-MB4LS - Gigabit SFP Module -10Km, Single Mode, Duplex LC Connector, 1310nm

    $105.00

    EX-1250TSP-MB4LS
    Gigabit SFP Module -10Km, Single Mode, Duplex LC Connector, 1310nm

    Learn More
  12. EX-1250NSP-SB1LS - Gigabit SFP Module - 275m/550m, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    $80.00

    EX-1250NSP-SB1LS
    SFP Module - 275m/550m 62.5/125μm/50/125μm, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    Learn More
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 22

Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.