EX-FCSCLCS02M - Fiber Cable SC to LC, 9/125µm, 10Gb, OS1, Single-Mode Duplex PVC - 2 meters

$19.95
SKU
EX-FCSCLCS02M

EX-FCSCLCS02M

Fiber Cable SC to LC, 9/125µm, 10Gb, OS1, Single-Mode Duplex PVC - 2 meters

EX-FCSCLCS02M

Fiber Cable SC to LC, 9/125µm, 10Gb, OS1, Single-Mode Duplex PVC - 2 meters

More Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Length 2 Meters / 6.5 ft
Fiber/SFP Connector Duplex LC, SC
Optical Cable Type Single Mode 9/125μm
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.