Hardened Products

Hardened Products
View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EX32008 Series - Industrial Unmanaged 7 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $121.00

    EX32008 Series

    Industrial Unmanaged 7 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  2. EX71000 Series - Hardened Managed 8-port 10/100BASE and 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP options

    Starting at $924.00

    EX71000 Series

    Hardened Managed 8-port 10/100BASE and 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP options
    • Versatile Connectivity
    • Hardened Grade
    • Secure Remote Access
    Learn More
  3. EX43008-00-1-AA - Industrial Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX

    $219.00

    EX43008-00-1-AA

    Industrial Unmanaged 6 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1 to 2-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

    • Broadcast storm protection
    • Alarms for power and link failure
    Learn More
  4. EX42005-00-1-A - 5-port 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4kV surge protection

    $104.00

    EX42005-00-1-A

    Industrial Unmanaged 5-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch

    • Palm-size design for areas with limited space
    • Broadcast storm protection
    • 4kV Surge Protection on Data port
    Learn More
  5. EX94026 - 6-port 10/100 +2-port 100BASE SFP Hardened Unmanaged Switch

    $410.00

    EX94026-V-1-AA
    6-port 10/100BASE-TX +2-port 100BASE SFP Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    High 4kV surge protection design
    Certified as Class I, Division 2 electrical equipment
    Optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity

    Learn More
  6. ED3575-622-CC - Conformal Coated, Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100 + 2-port Combo Gig/SFP + 2-VDSL2 ports

    $2,218.00

    ED3575-622
    Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit combo SFP Switch with 2-port Copper Pair Extender (VDSL2)

    • Conformal Coated
    • Dual extender ports for cascade appliances
    • Dual gigabit SFP combo ports
    • Comprehensive Layer 2 features
    Learn More
  7. ED3575 - Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100 + 2-port Combo Gig/SFP + 2-VDSL2 ports

    $1,775.00

    ED3575-622
    Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit combo SFP Switch with 2-port Copper Pair Extender (VDSL2)

    Dual extender ports for cascade appliances
    Dual gigabit SFP combo ports
    Comprehensive Layer 2 features
    Learn More
View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.