In Stock Now

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 96

Set Descending Direction
  1. EX26484 V2 Series - Managed Gigabit PoE Switch with 48 Gigabit + 4 10G SFP+ ports

    Starting at $2,567.50

    EX26484 V2 Series
    Managed 48-port Gigabit PoE +4-port 1G/10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch

    PoE output power per port up to 30W/port, with a max total up to 860W
    Managed Layer 2 with GUI/CLI interface

    Learn More
  2. EX26262F - Managed 24-port Gigabit PoE + 2-port 100/1000 SFP Combo Ethernet Switch

    $925.00

    EX26262F
    Managed 24-port Gigabit PoE +2-port 100/1000MB SFP Combo Ethernet Switch

    Max. PoE output power per port up to 30W
    450W PoE Budget

    Learn More
  3. EX17162A - Unmanaged 16-port 10/100 30W PoE & 2-port combo Gig RJ45 / SFP Ethernet Switch

    $546.00

    EX17162A
    Unmanaged 16-port 10/100BASE-TX 30W PoE (IEEE802.3at) and 2-port combo Gigabit RJ45 / SFP Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  4. ED3501 - Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to VDSL2 Ethernet Extenders

    $325.00

    ED3501

    The ED3501 Ethernet extender allows the extension of IP services beyond normal Ethernet distance limitations without changing cables, breaking the 100-meter Ethernet barrier. End to End connections require one ED3501 at each end of the connection

    Learn More
  5. EMC1600 - Rack Mount 16-Bay Media Converter & Ethernet Extender Chassis

    $715.00

    EMC1600
    16-Bay Media Converter and Ethernet Extender Chassis

    Powers up to 16 media converters with redundant power supply modules
    Capable of hot-swap installations of selected EtherWAN media converters and Ethernet extenders

    Learn More
  6. ED3541 - Hardened, DIN-Rail 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender

    $487.50

    ED3541

    Hardened 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender

    Long distance transmission of 100Mbps rate at 300 meters, or 1Mbps at 2600 meters
    LEDs display transmission rate on front panel
    Redundant power input
    Learn More
  7. EX-1250NSP-SB1LS - Gigabit SFP Module - 275m/550m, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    $80.00

    EX-1250NSP-SB1LS
    SFP Module - 275m/550m 62.5/125μm/50/125μm, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    Learn More
  8. NDR-480-48 - 48VDC, 480W/10A Industrial DIN-Rail Power Supply

    $315.00

    NDR-480-48

    48VDC, 480W/10A Industrial DIN-Rail Power Supply
    -20°C to 70°C Operating Temperature

    Learn More
  9. NDR-120-48 - 48VDC, 120W/2.5A, Industrial DIN-Rail Power Supply

    $104.00

    NDR-120-48

    120W/2.5A DIN-Rail 48VDC Industrial Power Supply

    Learn More
  10. HDR-30-24 - 24VDC, 30W/1.5A Industrial DIN-Rail Power Supply

    $42.00

    HDR-30-24

    30W/1.5A DIN-Rail 24VDC Industrial Power Supply
    -30℃ to 70℃ Operating Temperature

    Learn More
  11. EX-1250NSP-SB1L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 275M/550M, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector

    $152.00

    EX-1250NSP-SB1L-AS

    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 275M/550M 62.5/125mm/50/125mm, Multimode, Duplex LC Connector -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
  12. EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS - Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 2Km, LC Connector, 1310nm

    $268.00

    EX-1250TSP-MB2L-AS
    Hardened Gigabit SFP Module - 2Km, LC Connector, 1310nm, -40 to 85°C/-40 to 185°F

    Learn More
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 96

Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.