Fast Ethernet

View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EL100 Series - 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Starting at $99.00

    EL100 / EL110 Series
    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy
    Learn More
  2. EL200 Series - 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter

    Starting at $200.00

    EL200 / EL210 Series
    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-BX WDM Media Converter

    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy

    Learn More
  3. EL900 Series - Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Starting at $240.00

    EL900 Series
    Hardened 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Design and certified for Class I, Division 2 (C1D2) electrical equipment
    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Alarms for power and link failure

    Learn More
  4. EL50T - Mini 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX, 2Km, Multi Mode (ST) Media Converter

    $69.00

    EL50T
    Mini-Sized 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    2Km, Multi Mode w/ ST Connector
    Mini-sized media converter
    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    24VAC power input by terminal block

    Learn More
  5. EL100T - 2Km with ST Connector, 1310nm, Multi Mode

    $99.00

    EL100T

    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter

    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Wall mounting or EtherWAN's EMC1600 chassis for easy group installation with power redundancy
    Learn More
  6. EL1032T - Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE

    $475.00

    EL1032T-10B

    Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE

    2km, Multi Mode (SC)
    PoE power budget of 30W
    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    DIN-rail, panel, or rack mounting
    Learn More
  7. EMC1600 - Rack Mount 16-Bay Media Converter & Ethernet Extender Chassis

    $690.00

    EMC1600
    16-Bay Media Converter and Ethernet Extender Chassis

    Powers up to 16 media converters with redundant power supply modules
    Capable of hot-swap installations of selected EtherWAN media converters and Ethernet extenders

    Learn More
View as Grid List

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.