PoE Solutions

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 28

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EX45900 Series - Hardened Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit (4 x PoE+) +1-port RJ45 or SFP Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $499.00

    EX45900 Series

    PoE power budget up to 30W/port, total 120W
    Wide power input range of 18V~57VDC
    Choice of optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity

    Learn More
  2. INJ90BT-24 - Hardened Gigabit 90W PoE Injector

    $249.00

    INJ90BT-24
    Hardened Gigabit 90W PoE Injector

    Provides PoE power up to 90W/port
    IEEE 802.3bt compliant, backward compatible with 802.3af/at protocols
    Hardened-grade for non-ventilated and harsh environments

    Learn More
  3. SPL90BT - Hardened Gigabit 90W PoE Splitter

    $149.00

    SPL90BT
    Hardened Gigabit 90W PoE Splitter

    Provides power up to remote non-PoE devices
    IEEE 802.3bt compliant, backward compatible with 802.3af/at protocols
    Various DC voltage outputs to power wide range of devices

    Learn More
  4. Active PoE to 24VDC Passive PoE Converter, Hardened

    $40.00

    PoE Switch to EasyLink Adapter Hardened -40°F to 165°F (Eliminates the need for a power supply). Active PoE to 24VDC Passive PoE

    Learn More
  5. EX78900 - Lite L3 Hardened Managed 8-12 Port Gig (8 x PoE) + 4 SFP Gig Ports

    Starting at $2,046.00

    EX78900 Series
    Hardened Managed 8 to15-port Gigabit (8 x PoE) + 4 Gig SFP Port t Ethernet Switch

    PoE power budget up to 60W/port (Ultra PoE), total 240W
    Supports static routes, RIP V1/V2, and VRRP
    Available with either copper, SC, ST, WDM or SFP interface

    Learn More
  6. EX78900E - Lite L3 Hardened Managed 8-12 Port Gig PoE + 4 SFP Dual-Rate Gig Ports

    Starting at $1,549.00

    EX78900E Series
    8 or 12-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4-port 100/1000BASE SFP Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch

    PoE power budget up to 60W/port, total 240W
    Supports static routes, RIP V1/V2, OSPF, and VRRP
    Long distance PoE and PoE watchdog available

    Learn More
  7. EX75900 - Lite L3 Hardened Managed 24 Port Gig PoE + 4 SFP Dual-Rate 10-Gig Ports

    Starting at $2,999.00

    EX75900 Series
    24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE + 4-port 1/10-Gigabit SFP Hardened Managed PoE Switch

    PoE power budget up to 60W/port, total 720W
    Supports static routes, RIP V1/V2, OSPF, and VRRP
    Long distance PoE and PoE watchdog available
    10-gigabit uplink ports for high-bandwidth streaming

    Learn More
  8. EX17044A - Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX (4 x PoE) Ethernet Switch

    $175.00

    EX17044A
    Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX (4 x PoE) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  9. EX17008A - Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (IEEE802.3at) Ethernet Switch

    $210.00
    Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (IEEE802.3at) Ethernet Switch Learn More
View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 28

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.