PoE Solutions

View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EX45900 Series - Hardened Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit (4 x PoE+) +1-port RJ45 or SFP Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $475.00

    EX45900 Series

    PoE power budget up to 30W/port, total 120W
    Wide power input range of 18V~57VDC
    Choice of optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity

    Learn More
  2. EX78900 - Lite L3 Hardened Managed 8-12 Port Gig (8 x PoE) + 4 SFP Gig Ports

    Starting at $1,949.00

    EX78900 Series
    Hardened Managed 8 to15-port Gigabit (8 x PoE) + 4 Gig SFP Port t Ethernet Switch

    PoE power budget up to 60W/port (Ultra PoE), total 240W
    Supports static routes, RIP V1/V2, and VRRP
    Available with either copper, SC, ST, WDM or SFP interface

    Learn More
  3. EX17044A - Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX (4 x PoE) Ethernet Switch

    $175.00

    EX17044A
    Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX (4 x PoE) Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  4. EX17008A - Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (IEEE802.3at) Ethernet Switch

    $210.00
    Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (IEEE802.3at) Ethernet Switch Learn More
  5. EX17008 - Web-smart 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE 802.3at (30W) Ethernet Switch

    $260.00
    Web-smart 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (IEEE 802.3at) Ethernet Switch Learn More
  6. EL2242-V1B - Hardened Gigabit PoE to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

    $295.00

    EL2242-V1B
    Hardened PoE 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Dual Rate Media Converter

    PoE power budget of 30W
    Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
    Dual rate SFP slot
    Learn More
  7. EX17082 - 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (30W) + 2-port combo Gig SFP Web-smart Ethernet Switch

    $313.00

    EX17082
    Web-Smart 8-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE (IEEE 802.3at) and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  8. EX17908A - Unmanaged 8-port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Switch

    $320.00

    EX17908A
    Unmanaged 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
    PoE power output up to 30W/port, power budget up to 240W

    Learn More
  9. EX17016A - Unmanaged 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Ethernet Switch

    $356.90

    EX17016A
    Unmanaged 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
View as Grid List

Items 1-9 of 20

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.