Fast Ethernet

View as Grid List

11 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. ED3575 - Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100 + 2-port Combo Gig/SFP + 2-VDSL2 ports

    $1,820.00

    ED3575-622
    Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit combo SFP Switch with 2-port Copper Pair Extender (VDSL2)

    Dual extender ports for cascade appliances
    Dual gigabit SFP combo ports
    Comprehensive Layer 2 features
    Learn More
  2. ED3575-622-CC - Conformal Coated, Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100 + 2-port Combo Gig/SFP + 2-VDSL2 ports

    $2,275.00
    Out of stock

    ED3575-622
    Hardened Managed 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit combo SFP Switch with 2-port Copper Pair Extender (VDSL2)

    • Conformal Coated
    • Dual extender ports for cascade appliances
    • Dual gigabit SFP combo ports
    • Comprehensive Layer 2 features
    Learn More
  3. EX78000 Series - Hardened Managed 4 to 10-port 10/100BASE (8 x PoE) and 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $1,103.00

    EX78000 Series

    Hardened Managed 4 to 10-port 10/100BASE (8 x PoE) and 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  4. EX32008 Series - Industrial Unmanaged 7 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $149.50

    Out of stock
    EX32008 Series

    Industrial Unmanaged 7 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  5. EX71000 Series - Hardened Managed 8-port 10/100BASE and 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP options

    Starting at $1,072.50

    EX71000 Series

    Hardened Managed 8-port 10/100BASE and 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with SFP options
    • Versatile Connectivity
    • Hardened Grade
    • Secure Remote Access
    Learn More
  6. EX17162A - Unmanaged 16-port 10/100 30W PoE & 2-port combo Gig RJ45 / SFP Ethernet Switch

    $546.00
    Out of stock

    EX17162A
    Unmanaged 16-port 10/100BASE-TX 30W PoE (IEEE802.3at) and 2-port combo Gigabit RJ45 / SFP Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  7. EX17242 - Web-smart 24-port 10/100 30W PoE & 2-port combo Gig RJ45 / SFP Ethernet Switch

    $778.70

    EX17242
    Web-smart 24-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE 30W (IEEE802.3at) and 2-port combo Gigabit RJ45 / SFP Ethernet Switch

    Learn More
  8. EX42305 - 4-port 10/100 (4 x PoE+) + 1-port Gigabit Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    $625.00
    Out of stock

    EX42305
    4-port 10/100BASE-TX (4 x PoE+) +1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    PoE power budget up to 30W/port, total 120W
    Wide power input range of 18V~57VDC
    Choice of optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity

    Learn More
  9. EX43008-00-1-AA - Industrial Unmanaged 8-port 10/100BASE-TX

    $221.00

    EX43008-00-1-AA

    Industrial Unmanaged 6 to 8-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1 to 2-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Switch

    • Broadcast storm protection
    • Alarms for power and link failure
    Learn More
  10. EX94026 - 6-port 10/100 +2-port 100BASE SFP Hardened Unmanaged Switch

    $410.00
    Out of stock

    EX94026-V-1-AA
    6-port 10/100BASE-TX +2-port 100BASE SFP Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    High 4kV surge protection design
    Certified as Class I, Division 2 electrical equipment
    Optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity

    Learn More
  11. EX95160 - 16-port 10/100BASE-TX Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    $483.00

    EX95160
    16-port 10/100BASE-TX Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    Alarms for power and link failure
    Wide Operating Temperature
    Learn More
per page
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.