Hardened

View as Grid List

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. EX42900 Series - Hardened Unmanaged 5 to 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $359.00

    EX42900 Series
    Hardened Unmanaged 5 to 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Palm size, full gigabit switch
    Hardened grade, DIN Rail mounted

    Learn More
  2. EX45900 Series - Hardened Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit (4 x PoE+) +1-port RJ45 or SFP Ethernet Switch

    Starting at $475.00

    EX45900 Series

    PoE power budget up to 30W/port, total 120W
    Wide power input range of 18V~57VDC
    Choice of optical interfaces (SFP/SC/ST/WDM) for long distance connectivity

    Learn More
  3. EX46908A - 8-port Gigabit, PoE+ (30W), Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    $595.00

    EX46908A
    8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T, PoE+, 120W Gigabit Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

    PoE power budget up to 30W/port, total 120W
    Wide power input range of 18V~57VDC

    Learn More
View as Grid List

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
This is the privacy policy sample page.
It was created automatically and do not substitute the one you need to create and provide to your store visitors.
Please, replace this text with the correct privacy policy by visiting the Customers > GDPR > Privacy Policy section in the backend.